FRENCH CHILDREN OF THE HOLOCAUST

A memorial
Serge Klarsfeld  

 
Previous Page Back  Contents  Contents Page 207-212 Home Page Home Page  Forward Next Page 
     

CONVOY 25 of August 28, 1942

 
Family Name First Name Date and
place of birth
Assembly
point
Last known address
ADLER Michel 29.08.29 Radom BEAUNE 17, rue d'Eupatoria - Paris 20
ADLER Sarah 21.08.29 Paris BEAUNE 12, av. Faidherbe - Les Lilas
AJDELSBERG Albert 11.02.35 Paris BEAUNE 17, r. Alphonse Penaud - Paris 20
AKIERMANN Salomon 01.01.37 Paris PITHIVIERS 19, rue Blaise Desgoffe - Paris 06
ANALMAN Louise
ANKIERMAN Chaja 12.01.31 Paris PITHIVIERS 83, bd. Beaumarchais - Paris 03
ANKIERMAN Samuel 31.12.38 Paris BEAUNE 83, bd. Beaumarchais - Paris 03
ARONOVICZ Agnès 20.02.34 Paris 10 BEAUNE 22, rue des Bernardins - Paris 05
ARONOVICZ Albert 22.02.32 Paris 12 BEAUNE 22, rue des Bernardins - Paris 05
ARONOVICZ Clément 22.09.29 Paris BEAUNE 22, rue des Bernardins - Paris 05
ARONOVICZ Hélène 05 27.02.27 Czestochowa BEAUNE 22, rue des Bernardins - Paris 05
BAUM Anna 26.04.28 Bordeaux BEAUNE 30, av. Marceau - Drancy
BAUM Charles 11.06.33 Bordeaux BEAUNE 30, av. Marceau - Drancy
BAUM Joseph 16.07.30 Bordeaux BEAUNE 30, av. Marceau - Drancy
BAUM Robert 18.03.36 Bordeaux BEAUNE 30, av. Marceau - Drancy
BAUM Simone 30.08.38 Bordeaux BEAUNE 30, av. Marceau - Drancy
BAUMANN Berthe 12.09.26 Paris BEAUNE 6, sente des Chandeliers - Boulogne
BEKIERKUNSZT Marcel 28.03.28 Paris BEAUNE
BELCHATOWSKI Charles 27.02.37 Paris BEAUNE 34, rue Amelot - Paris 11
BENBASSA Lucien 13.10.27 Paris BEAUNE 2, rue La Rochelle - Paris 14
BERG Hélène 05.08.38 Paris PITHIVIERS 11, rue Bergére - Paris 09
BERKOWIEZ Rachel 24.08.32 Paris PITHIVIERS 182, rue de Charenton - Paris 12
BIBULA Anna 18.07.32 Paris PITHIVIERS Rue du Nord - Paris 18
BIBULA Armand 01.10.38 Paris PITHIVIERS Rue du Nord - Paris 18
BIBULA Henri 22.12.39 Paris PITHIVIERS Rue du Nord - Paris 18
BIBULA Jacques 08.02.35 Paris PITHIVIERS Rue du Nord - Paris 18
BINSZTEJN Annette 01.01.36 Paris BEAUNE 12, rue des Cendriers - Paris 20
BINSZTEJN Félix 28.09.38 Paris BEAUNE 12, rue des Cendriers - Paris 20
BLAJWAS Jacob 12.06.31 Radom BEAUNE 83, rue de la Mare - Paris 20
BLAJWAS Joseph 25.09.38 Paris BEAUNE 83, rue de la Mare - Paris 20
BLOCHOWA Max 02.03.30 Radom BEAUNE 25, passage Prévot - Paris 13
BOROVSKI Hélène 16.12.31 Paris 12 BEAUNE 77, rue du Temple - Paris 03
BOROVSKI Simon 13.08.34 Paris 12 BEAUNE 77, rue du Temple - Paris 03
BOURGINSKI René 09.11.26 Paris BEAUNE 9, rue Charlot - Paris 03
BYNIECKI Jacob 09.02.32 Paris BEAUNE 28, av. de Choisy - Paris 13
BYNIECKI Myriam 01.01.33 Paris BEAUNE 28, av. de Choisy - Paris 13
CHENKLOWSKI Ida 08.06.31 Paris BEAUNE 60, rue Custine - Paris 18
CHENKLOWSKI Olga 28.06.27 Paris BEAUNE 60, rue Custine - Paris 18
CHLIDZ David 27.05.32 Paris BEAUNE 5, passage Lauzin - Paris 19
CHLIDZ Georgette 23.02.27 Paris BEAUNE 5, passage Lauzin - Paris 19
CHMURA Léon 19.06.34 Paris BEAUNE 82, r. Folie-Méricourt - Paris 11
CYGLER Jacques 17.01.26 Paris BEAUNE 71 bis, rue Championnet - Paris 18
CZARKA Pauline 14.10.32 Paris BEAUNE 40, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
CZARKA Rachel 30.09.39 Paris BEAUNE 40, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
DE TOLEDO Albert 06.08.26 Andrinople BEAUNE - Anvers
DOMB Janette 01.01.28 Paris BEAUNE
DOMB Simone 01.01.32 Paris BEAUNE
DORES Colette 24.09.37 Paris PITHIVIERS 37, rue Rambuteau - Paris 03
DORES Félix 03.09.35 Paris PITHIVIERS 37, rue Rambuteau - Paris 03
DORES Joseph 31.08.33 Paris PITHIVIERS 37, rue Rambuteau - Paris 03
DRES David 03.05.28 Paris BEAUNE 57, av. d'Italie - Paris 13
EINHORN Florette 30.03.39 Paris PITHIVIERS 10, rue des Deux-Ponts - Paris 04
ELENSZTEJN Monique 18.07.36 Paris BEAUNE 57, rue du Ruisseau - Paris 18
FISZBAUM Madeleine 09.03.32 Paris 37, rue de Cléry - Paris 02
FISZBAUM Malka 15.10.25 Varsovie BEAUNE 19, rue Montorgueil - Paris 01
FISZBAUM Samuel 14.01.31 Paris BEAUNE 37, rue de Cléry - Paris 02
FITZIG Jacques 01.01.33 Paris BEAUNE 154, rue de Paris - Les Lilas
FLAK Adolphe 05.04.30 Paris 12 PITHIVIERS 66, rue de la Volga - Paris 20
FLAK Benjamin 06.11.39 Paris PITHIVIERS 66, rue de la Volga - Paris 20
FLAKSBERG Georges 01.11.38 Paris PITHIVIERS 68, rue de Charenton - Paris 12
FLOMENBAUM Joseph 10.03.26 Varsovie PITHIVIERS 12, bd. de la Chapelle - Paris 18
FOGELMAN Albert 09.02.37 Paris BEAUNE 75, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
FOGELMAN Marcel 09.02.37 Paris BEAUNE 75, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
FREIJLICH Bejla 18.02.29 Lodz BEAUNE 20, rue Hérold - Paris 01
FREIJLICH Bernard 09.06.40 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue Hérold - Paris 01
FREIJLICH Denise 21.06.35 Nancy BEAUNE 20, rue Hérold - Paris 01
FREIJLICH Rosia 07.03.31 Lodz BEAUNE 20, rue Hérold - Paris 01
FRUCHTER Edith 09.02.34 Budapest 10 BEAUNE 10, rue des Gravilliers - Paris 03
FRUCHTER Richard 27.02.30 Paris BEAUNE 10, rue des Gravilliers - Paris 03
FUKS Anna 23.02.29 Metz BEAUNE 2, pl. Marché-Ste-Catherine - Paris 04
FUKS Fanny 05.07.27 Paris BEAUNE 28, rue de Palikao - Paris 20
FUKS Rosa 05.07.27 Paris BEAUNE 28, rue de Palikao - Paris 20
GAFTARNIK Lucien 16.04.39 Paris BEAUNE 1, rue des Bruyères - Les Lilas
GAFTARNIK Rachel 03.07.29 Sokolow BEAUNE 1, rue des Bruyères - Les Lilas
GAFTARNIK Simon 17.08.31 Paris 04 BEAUNE 31, rue Martre - Clichy
GELBART Jean 21.03.27 Paris BEAUNE 37, bd Poniatowski - Paris 12
GLANC Albert 19.10.29 Paris BEAUNE 142, rue Oberkampf - Paris 11
GLICKLICH Isabelle 30.05.27 Paris BEAUNE 10, rue Mabillon - Paris 06
GOLDBERG Daniel 20.07.37 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Saintonge - Paris 03
GOLDBERG Jacob 01.01.30 Buenos-Aires BEAUNE 8, rue de l'Orme - Paris 11
GOLDBERG Maurice 15.03.31 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Saintonge - Paris 03
GOLDBERG Victor 16.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Saintonge - Paris 03
GOLDBLAT Ida 01.01.32 Paris BEAUNE 101, rue du Belvédère - Pré-Saint-Gervais
GOLDBLUM Estelle 07.07.26 Saint-Martin BEAUNE 61, rue Piat - Paris 20
GOLDBLUM Félix 07.12.26 Saint-Martin BEAUNE 61, rue Piat - Paris 20
GOLDGEWICHT Berthe 30.05.32 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Dequerry - Paris 11
GOLDGEWICHT Léon 30.07.38 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Dequerry - Paris 11
GOLDMAN Edmond 01.01.31 Paris BEAUNE 45, rue Myrha - Paris 18
GOLDSMITH Ginette 08.04.31 Paris PITHIVIERS 17, rue de l'Echiquier - Paris 20
GOLDSMITH Salomon 29.04.29 Paris PITHIVIERS 17, rue de l'Echiquier - Paris 20
GOTLOP Salomon 05.12.34 Anvers PITHIVIERS
GOTLOP Tama 17.05.40 Anvers PITHIVIERS
GRINBAUM Cécile 19.03.38 Paris PITHIVIERS 25, rue de l'Orillon - Paris 11
GROSMAN Rachel 30.07.37 Paris BEAUNE 93, rue Ordener - Paris 18
GROSSMAN Simon 26.10.26 Paris PITHIVIERS 33, bd. Auguste Blanqui - Paris 13
GUTMAN Samuel 08.11.33 Paris BEAUNE 6 ter, cité Jandelle - Paris 19
HALPERN Chana 27.07.30 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue Guyton de Morveau - Paris 13
HELMAN Isaac 20.02.39 Paris BEAUNE 27, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
HELMAN Pauline 18.04.31 Paris BEAUNE 27, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
HIMELFARB Liba 30.06.28 Bendzyn BEAUNE 3, rue de la Forge Royale - Paris 11
HIMELFARB Maurice 01.07.33 Paris BEAUNE 3, rue de la Forge Royale - Paris 11
HOLCBLAT Joseph 30.05.35 Paris BEAUNE 53, rue Stephenson - Paris 18
HOLCBLAT Marcel 12.02.40 Ares BEAUNE 53, rue Stephenson - Paris 18
ICHSELBST Paulette 01.09.31 Paris PITHIVIERS 1, rue Moret - Paris 11
JACOBSOHN Hans 08.08.25 Berlin PITHIVIERS
JAGODA Jacqueline 15.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 317, rue des Pyrénées - Paris 20
JAKOBOWICZ Lucien 30.06.38 Paris BEAUNE 63, rue Chabrol - Paris 10
JAKUBOWICZ Frieda 24.09.35 Paris BEAUNE 28, rue Sainte-Marthe - Paris 10
JAKUBOWICZ Henri 27.03.31 Kutno BEAUNE 28, rue Sainte-Marthe - Paris 10
JAKUBOWICZ Madeleine 18.10.34 Paris BEAUNE 28, rue Sainte-Marthe - Paris 10
JAKUBOWICZ Maurice 25.01.31 Paris 12 BEAUNE 245, rue de Bercy - Paris 12
JEDINAK Jacqueline 23.06.30 Berck BEAUNE 6, rue Dieu - Paris 10
JEDINAK Paulette 23.06.30 Berck BEAUNE 6, rue Dieu - Paris 10
JUNGCHAUZ Berthe 20.05.30 Paris 12 BEAUNE 7, rue Pache - Paris 11
KABLUN Lazare 15.07.27 Paris BEAUNE 64, r. Vieille-du-Temple - Paris 03
KARMAZIN Maurice 27.11.26 Paris BEAUNE 143, rue Oberkampf - Paris 11
KASKIET Léon-F. 18.10.38 Paris PITHIVIERS 50, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
KASTENBAUM Michel 09.09.30 Paris BEAUNE 19, rue de Palikao - Paris 20
KASTENBAUM Simone 28.05.33 Paris BEAUNE 19, rue de Palikao - Paris 20
KIERZ Rojza 22.05.28 Rawa BEAUNE 10, rue de la Prévoyance - Vincennes
KILBERT Sara 22.12.30 Paris BEAUNE 55, r. Petites-Ecuries - Paris 10
KLEJMAN Hélène 28.07.31 Paris BEAUNE 212, av. Michel-Bizot - Paris 12
KLEJMAN Jacqueline 18.07.37 Saint-Dizier BEAUNE 212, av. Michel-Bizot - Paris 12
KLOS Esther 18.07.34 Paris BEAUNE 106, rue Vieille-du-Temple - Paris 04
KLOS Macha 15.12.27 Lodz BEAUNE 106, rue Vieille-du-Temple - Paris 04
KOKOTEK Fernande 26.06.38 Paris PITHIVIERS 19, rue Beccaria - Paris 12
KOMPANIEJEC Raymond 01.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 16, rue de la Corderie - Paris 03
KORENBAJZER Aline 31.08.39 Paris BEAUNE 25, rue Bisson - Paris 20
KORNFELD Anna 11.04.36 Paris PITHIVIERS 5, rue Le Regrattier - Paris 04
KORNFELD Hélène 08.03.35 Paris PITHIVIERS 5, rue Le Regrattier - Paris 04
KORNFELD Simon 25.12.38 Paris PITHIVIERS 5, rue Le Regrattier - Paris 04
KOZLOWSKI Ita 10.05.34 Antony PITHIVIERS 22, rue Saint-Sauveur - Paris 02
KRAWCZYK Jacques 07.02.31 Paris 14 BEAUNE 126, av. de Choisy - Paris 13
KRAWCZYK Maurice 08.11.38 Paris 11 BEAUNE 126, av. de Choisy - Paris 13
KRYSZTALKA Berthe 15.10.28 Paris BEAUNE 38, rue Oberkampf - Paris 11
KUPERWASSER Aline 09.06.35 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
LAJNOWSKI Annette 10.03.39 Paris PITHIVIERS 7, cours de Vincennes - Paris 20
LAJWAND Charlotte 23.03.37 Paris BEAUNE 10, rue Rébéval - Paris 19
LANDSBERG Ida 18.01.38 Paris BEAUNE
LANDSMAN Nathan 01.01.32 Paris BEAUNE 42, rue de Clignancourt - Paris 18
LASZER Anna 03.10.31 Novimiesto PITHIVIERS 15, rue Charles Friedel - Paris 20
LASZER Denise 28.02.34 Paris PITHIVIERS 15, rue Charles Friedel - Paris 20
LEBOWIEZ Marcel 19.12.36 Bucarest BEAUNE
LERCHER Richard 08.01.35 Paris BEAUNE 19, rue de Jessaint - Paris 18
LERMAN Mala 01.01.25 Lodz BEAUNE 24, rue de Poitou - Paris 03
LERMAN Maurice 01.01.37 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue de Poitou - Paris 03
LERMAN Rose 01.01.35 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue de Poitou - Paris 03
LEVINE Henri 18.12.39 Neuilly PITHIVIERS 3, square Chanton - Neuilly
LEW Esther 16.12.28 Paris BEAUNE 55, rue de la Mare - Paris 20
LEW Vigdor 11.03.27 Paris 20 BEAUNE 55, rue de la Mare - Paris 20
LEWIN Bernard 17.02.32 Paris PITHIVIERS 10, rue Emile Lepeu - Paris 11
LEWIN David 18.10.39 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue Sainte-Marthe - Paris 10
LEWIN Regina 08.09.38 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue Sainte-Marthe - Paris 10
LINDCHAJN Jean 01.01.37 Paris 14 BEAUNE 46, rue Bouret - Paris 20
LITWIN Georges 01.01.36 Paris BEAUNE 176, rue du Temple - Paris 03
LIWER Roland 14.04.39 Paris BEAUNE 78, rue d'Angoulême - Paris 11
LIWERANT Fanny 01.07.37 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Pastourelle - Paris 03
LIWERANT Rosa 23.12.31 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Pastourelle - Paris 03
LUNDE Jacob 01.03.38 Paris PITHIVIERS 12, rue Perdonnet - Paris 20
LUSTMAN Chaim 20.06.27 Paris BEAUNE 45, rue de Montreuil - Paris 11
LUSTMAN Esther 20.03.29 Paris BEAUNE 45, rue de Montreuil - Paris 11
LUSTMAN Simon 16.04.38 Paris BEAUNE 45, rue de Montreuil - Paris 11
MALIKAUSKY Marguerite 19.07.33 Paris PITHIVIERS 27, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
MANDELBAUM Bayla 10.05.35 Paris PITHIVIERS 19, rue Louis-Bonnet - Paris 18
MANDELBAUM Cécile 03.04.39 Paris PITHIVIERS 19, rue Louis-Bonnet - Paris 18
MANDELBAUM Jacqueline 30.05.32 Paris PITHIVIERS 19, rue Louis-Bonnet - Paris 18
MARJENSTEIN Ginette 18.07.36 Paris PITHIVIERS 57, rue des Fêtes - Paris 19
MARKOWICZ Hélène 04.07.28 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Pelée - Paris 11
MARKUS Michel 25.11.31 Paris 12 BEAUNE 55, av. Gallieni - Bagnolet
MARXHEIMER Eric 12.04.29 Karlsruhe BEAUNE 2, rue de l'Abbé-Gillet - Paris 16
MELMAN Daniel 23.11.37 Paris PITHIVIERS 198, av. de Choisy - Paris 13
MELMAN Jacqueline 17.12.33 Paris PITHIVIERS 198, av. de Choisy - Paris 13
MENDEWNIK Rachel 01.01.33 Paris BEAUNE
MENDLEWICZ Marcel 21.09.38 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue des Baigneurs - Paris 18
MENDLEWICZ Paulette 07.06.36 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue des Baigneurs - Paris 18
MENKARSKA Bernard 01.03.37 Paris PITHIVIERS 11, passage Alexandrine - Paris 11
MENKARSKA Jacques 05.10.31 Paris PITHIVIERS 11, passage Alexandrine - Paris 11
MICNER Claude 06.07.34 Paris BEAUNE 58, rue de Rochechouart - Paris 09
MILECHMAN Maurice 01.10.36 Paris BEAUNE 74, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
MILECHMAN Sarah 06.11.30 Paris BEAUNE 74, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
MILLNER Samuel 18.02.27 Paris 04 BEAUNE 5, rue Quatrefages - Paris 05
MILSZTEJN Eliane 05.02.35 Paris BEAUNE 7, impasse Ronce - Paris 20
MILSZTEJN Fernande 16.12.30 Paris BEAUNE 13, r. de l'Hôpital-St-Louis - Paris 10
MILSZTEJN Marcel 11.03.34 Paris BEAUNE 13, r. de l'Hôpital-St-Louis - Paris 10
MINDLIN Alla 22.04.25 Neuilly BEAUNE 15, rue de Strasbourg - Asnières
MUSK Madeleine 23.11.39 Paris BEAUNE 19, rue Croulebarbe - Paris 03
NAJMAN Roger 21.10.38 Paris PITHIVIERS 20, rue Charlemagne - Paris 04
NAJMAN Rose 08.06.33 Paris PITHIVIERS 20, rue Charlemagne - Paris 04
NAJMAN Thérèse 25.10.32 Paris PITHIVIERS 61, rue Stephenson - Paris 19
NIREMBERG Maurice 19.02.27 Paris BEAUNE 150, av. des Batignolles - Saint-Ouen
NISENHOLC Samuel 28.12.31 Paris PITHIVIERS 6, rue de Panama - Paris 18
OTMAN Michael 01.01.27 Siedlec
PARNES Joseph 16.07.36 Paris BEAUNE 21, rue Bissson - Paris 20
PIENKA Bernard 24.10.31 Paris BEAUNE 7, impasse Gueménée - Paris 04
PINCZEWSKY David 02.01.35 Pinkowiez BEAUNE 61 bis, rue Julien-Lacroix - Paris 20
PLYWAK Evelyne 01.01.35 Paris BEAUNE 2bis, rue des Cascades - Paris 20
POULIK Hélène 27.11.27 Paris BEAUNE 14, cité Michaud - Paris 19
PROCYANE Micheline 07.01.32 Paris BEAUNE 32, av. Lombard - Fontenay-aux-Roses
PRZEDBORSKA Gedja 01.01.31 Lodz PITHIVIERS 54, rue Victor Hugo - Bagnolet
RACHOW Sylvain 15.08.32 Paris PITHIVIERS 3, rue Solferino - Aubervilliers 4
RADJAD Emile 01.01.40 PITHIVIERS 9, rue Garibaldi - Montreuil
RASKINE Alice 27.10.28 Paris BEAUNE 2, rue des Entrepôts - Saint-Ouen
ROINA Cécile 25.09.27 Paris PITHIVIERS 30, rue Drouot - Paris 09
ROSENBAUM Hélène 23.06.40 Royan PITHIVIERS
ROSENBAUM Salomon 12.09.27 Paris 10 BEAUNE 68, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
ROSENBLATT Bernard 03.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 9, rue des Varennes - Vincennes
ROSENSZWAIG Annette 27.10.35 Paris BEAUNE
ROSKOLENKIER Jacqueline 17.02.36 Paris 10 PITHIVIERS 30, rue Rébéval - Paris 19
ROTBERG David 20.10.30 Razym BEAUNE 65, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
ROTBERG Maurice 30.03.29 Razym BEAUNE 65, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
ROTBERG Simone 07.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 65, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
ROTTER Heinz 05.07.27 Leipzig BEAUNE 2, rue Decamps - Paris 16
ROZENCZWAIG Jean 09.12.38 Paris BEAUNE
ROZENCZWAIG Monique 23.01.40 Paris BEAUNE
ROZES Michel 09.07.41 Uccle PITHIVIERS - Bruxelles
ROZES Sarah 22.06.37 Bruxelles PITHIVIERS - Bruxelles
RUBIN Bernard 28.08.38 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue Ménilmontant - Paris 20
RYCHTER Erna 21.10.28 Varsovie BEAUNE 28, rue de la Chapelle - Paris 18
RYCHTER Maurice 22.12.30 Paris BEAUNE 28, rue de la Chapelle - Paris 18
SALBERG Charles 03.05.35 Paris BEAUNE 1, impasse de l'Orillon - Paris 11
SAMBORSKI Simone 07.10.39 Aulnay PITHIVIERS 14, rue Aubriot - Paris 04
SAMBORSKI Sylvia 27.11.36 Paris PITHIVIERS 14, rue Aubriot - Paris 04
SAMIS Régina 30.05.27 Paris BEAUNE 67, bd. de Belleville - Paris 11
SCHELESNIKOV Jacques 30.08.39 Paris PITHIVIERS 6, rue Nicolas - Paris 20
SCHIFF Edouard 30.10.37 Paris 12 PITHIVIERS 43, rue de la Roquette - Paris 11
SCHIFF Tobias 25.04.25 Pologne PITHIVIERS - Anvers
SIEMION Anna 26.11.26 Paris BEAUNE 56, rue Sambre-et-Meuse - Paris 10
SIKORA Chaja 26.08.28 Paris BEAUNE 30bis, rue Sedaine - Paris 11
SKOPICKI Armand 25.12.28 Wiesbaden PITHIVIERS 59, rue Emile Zola - Lens (Pas-de-Calais)
SLABRAT Majzatz 01.01.30 Szerek BEAUNE 18, rue des Deux-Nèthes - Paris 18
SMUTEK Annie 04.05.39 Livry BEAUNE Rue Pelleport - Paris 20
SMUTEK Brigitte 01.08.37 Paris BEAUNE Rue Pelleport - Paris 20
SOLNY Sarah 01.01.37 Paris BEAUNE 39, rue Alphonse Perrot - Paris 20
SONSCHEIN Charles 12.08.28 Paris 12 BEAUNE 191, fbg. Poissonnière - Paris 09
SOSNOWICZ Adolphe 28.10.32 Paris PITHIVIERS 23, r. Buisson-St-Louis - Paris 10
STERN Anita 08.04.27 Lwow BEAUNE 14, rue Pache - Paris 11
STERN Georges 27.05.36 Paris BEAUNE 14, rue Pache - Paris 11
SUKIER Daniel 09.05.38 Paris BEAUNE 130, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
SUKIER Hélène 02.09.33 Paris BEAUNE 130, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
SUKIER Simon 28.08.35 Paris BEAUNE 130, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
SWARCMAN Maurice 22.10.26 Paris BEAUNE 56, r. des Francs-Bourgeois - Paris 03
SZAJNFUKS Clara 29.12.26 Paris BEAUNE 4, cite Lesage-Bullourde - Paris 11
SZAJNFUKS Ginette 09.07.32 Paris BEAUNE 4, cite Lesage-Bullourde - Paris 11
SZARFER Joseph 23.03.33 Paris BEAUNE 126, av. de Choisy - Paris 13
SZKLARZ Irène 01.11.29 Paris 12 BEAUNE 15, rue Duhesme - Paris 18
SZKLARZ Serge 14.04.34 Paris 06 BEAUNE 15, rue Duhesme - Paris 18
SZTEJNBARG Madeleine 22.10.31 Paris PITHIVIERS - Paris
SZWARCENBERG Salomon 02.12.27 Paris 12 BEAUNE 22, rue du Belvédère - Pré-Saint-Gervais
TENENBAUM Simone 13.04.31 Paris BEAUNE 387, rue des Pyrénées - Paris 20
TOKARSKA Léa 01.01.31 Mordy BEAUNE 49, rue Pixérécourt - Paris 20
TOKARSKA Paulette 01.01.36 Paris BEAUNE 49, rue Pixérécourt - Paris 20
TOPOREK Marcelle 01.01.29 Paris BEAUNE 12, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
TOPOREK Serge 12.12.32 Paris BEAUNE 12, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
VILENSZTEIN Simon 06.02.27 Paris BEAUNE 16, rue Geoffroy-Marie - Paris 09
WAJCMAN Bernard 11.11.25 Pologne BEAUNE 11, rue Bargue - Paris 15
WAJCMAN Simon 23.03.27 Paris BEAUNE 32, rue Rébéval - Paris 19
WAJNBERG Henda 01.01.29 Paris BEAUNE 99, rue Victor Hugo - Bagnolet
WAKZUL Eva 28.01.34 Paris 04 PITHIVIERS 4, rue Hôtel Colbert - Paris 05
WAKZUL Nathan 30.11.37 Paris 04 PITHIVIERS 4, rue Hôtel Colbert - Paris 05
WAKZUL Sarah 15.05.35 Paris 04 PITHIVIERS 4, rue Hôtel Colbert - Paris 05
WARENRAJCH Albert 01.01.40 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Saint-Bernard - Paris 11
WARENRAJCH Henri 12.08.36 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Saint-Bernard - Paris 11
WARENRAJCH Simon 19.07.33 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Saint-Bernard - Paris 11
WASSERMAN Léon 11.05.37 Paris BEAUNE 137, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
WASSERMAN Marcel 10.05.36 Paris BEAUNE 128, rue Michelet - Saint-Ouen
WASSERMAN Rosa 12.09.31 Paris BEAUNE 128, rue Michelet - Saint-Ouen
WEIDENBAUM Esther 28.05.38 Lublin 20, rue d'Angoulême - Paris 11
WEINBERG Henri 27.12.26 Paris BEAUNE 18, cité Trévise - Paris 09
WEISBORD Lucien 21.10.31 Paris 20, rue d'Angoulême - Paris 11
WEISBORD Suzanne 16.07.27 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue d'Angoulême - Paris 11
WEJNSZTEJN Augustine 17.04.28 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue des Partants - Paris 20
WEJNSZTEJN Lucienne 18.05.40 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue des Partants - Paris 20
WEJNSZTEJN Paulette 21.03.31 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue des Partants - Paris 20
WILCZYNSKI Hélène 05.08.38 Paris BEAUNE 6, rue Gambey - Paris 11
WINBERG Robert 30.12.25 Bloemendal LES MILLES
WINOGRODSKI Henry 01.08.37 Paris BEAUNE 109, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
WOYJSINAK Maurice 28.05.28 Paris BEAUNE
YAGODA Thérèse 09.12.32 Paris 10 BEAUNE 78, bd. Davout - Paris 20
ZAJDERMAN Charlotte 08.12.33 Cologne BEAUNE 19, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
ZAJDERMAN Herman 31.03.30 Cologne BEAUNE 19, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
ZAJDERMAN Jacques 22.03.39 Paris BEAUNE 19, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
ZAJDERMAN Léon 27.07.31 Cologne BEAUNE 19, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
ZAK Cécile 25.10.30 Paris BEAUNE 34, rue Turbigo Paris 03
ZIELONKA Jacques 16.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 7, rue des Filles-du-Calvaire - Paris 03
ZILBERBERG Edith 25.06.27 Paris BEAUNE 9, Villa Biron - Saint-Ouen
ZWANGSCHEIM Henri 20.11.35 Paris PITHIVIERS 9, rue Marcadet - Paris 18
ZWANGSCHEIM Rosette 01.01.37 Paris PITHIVIERS 9, rue Marcadet - Paris 18
ZYLBERMAN Georgette 28.06.34 Paris BEAUNE 35, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
ZYLBERMAN Robert 28.06.34 Paris BEAUNE 35, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
   
   

FRENCH CHILDREN OF THE HOLOCAUST

A memorial
Serge Klarsfeld

 
Previous Page  Back Page 207-212 Forward  Next Page